Is Genetix Nutrition Shred FX Popsicle Flavour Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Erythritol, Natural and Artificial Flavours, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sucralose, Acesulfame-K, Silicon Dioxide, Colour (102, 109).
Check Genetix Nutrition Shred FX Popsicle Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Genetix Nutrition Shred FX Popsicle Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Powder
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


