Is Genevieves Chipotle Salad Dressing Ranch Style Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil , Water, Sugar, White Vinegar, Egg Yolk Powder (3%), Lemon Juice Concentrate (2.5%), Salt, Garlic Powder (2%), Chipotle Sauce (1%), Mustard Powder, Onion Powder, Spices, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)

Check Genevieves Chipotle Salad Dressing Ranch Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySmokySpicyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingGarnishing