Is Genevieve's Greek Dressing Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Oil, Mustard (water, mustard seed, salt, sugar, acidity regulator (acetic acid), herbs, spices, garlic extract), White Vinegar, Water, Sugar, Garlic, Onion Salt, Spices, Herbs, Xanthan Gum (thickener).

Check Genevieve's Greek Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicGarlickyTangyVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadeTopping