Is Genexa Kids' Cough & Chest Congestion Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic agave syrup, organic blueberry flavor, natural citrus extract, non-GMO flavor, purified water.

Check Genexa Kids' Cough & Chest Congestion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go