Is Genexa Medicine Made Clear Kids Pan & Fever Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cetaminophen, Organic Agave Syrup, Organic Blueberry Flavo, Natural Citrus Extract, Natural Flavor, Purified Water.
Check Genexa Medicine Made Clear Kids Pan & Fever against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Genexa Medicine Made Clear Kids Pan & Fever in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


