Is Genexa Severe Cold & Flu Organic Blueberry Flavor Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Agave Syrup, Organic Blueberry Flavor, Natural Citrus Extract, Natural Flavor, Purified Water.
Check Genexa Severe Cold & Flu Organic Blueberry Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Genexa Severe Cold & Flu Organic Blueberry Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kashi Organic Blueberry Clusters
International Delight Cold Stone Creamery Sweet Cream Flavor Gourmet Coffee Creamer
Made Good Mornings Soft Baked Oat Bars Blueberry Flavor
Forager Project, Organic Dairy-Free Blueberry Cashewmilk Yogurt Alternative, 5.3 Ounce
HONEY NUT O'S ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN OAT AND BARLEY WITH A HINT OF GOLDEN HONEY AND ORGANIC ALMOND FLAVOR CEREAL, HONEY NUT O'S
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


