Is Genexa Severe Cold & Flu Organic Blueberry Flavor Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Agave Syrup, Organic Blueberry Flavor, Natural Citrus Extract, Natural Flavor, Purified Water.

Check Genexa Severe Cold & Flu Organic Blueberry Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking