Is Gengigel Hyaluronic Acid Oral Gel 120 Applications 20ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Xylitol, Cellulose Gum, Alcohol, PEG 40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, PVA, Polycarbophil, Dichlorobenzyl Alcohol, Aroma, Sodium Hydroxide, Acid Blue 9 (CI 42090), Principal ingredient: Sodium Hyaluronate (Hyaluronic Acid)
Check Gengigel Hyaluronic Acid Oral Gel 120 Applications 20ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gengigel Hyaluronic Acid Oral Gel 120 Applications 20ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GooeySoft


