Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Genius Gluten Free 4 Plain Wraps Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Wholegrain Flours (Sorghum, Corn, Buckwheat, Millet, Teff, Rice), Chickpea Flour, Rice Flour, Psyllium Husk Powder, Cellulose Fibre, Tapioca Starch, Rapeseed Oil, Potato Starch, Maize Starch, Sugar, Pea Protein, Potato Fibre, Yeast, Raising Agents (Sodium Carbonates, Calcium Phosphates), Salt, Thickeners (Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum), Acidity Regulators (Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid), Preservative (Sorbic Acid), Natural Flavouring.

Check Genius Gluten Free 4 Plain Wraps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Genius Gluten Free 4 Plain Wraps is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? Genius Gluten Free 4 Plain Wraps | Spoonful