This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Genius Gluten Free 4 Plain Wraps Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Wholegrain Flours (Sorghum, Corn, Buckwheat, Millet, Teff, Rice), Chickpea Flour, Rice Flour, Psyllium Husk Powder, Cellulose Fibre, Tapioca Starch, Rapeseed Oil, Potato Starch, Maize Starch, Sugar, Pea Protein, Potato Fibre, Yeast, Raising Agents (Sodium Carbonates, Calcium Phosphates), Salt, Thickeners (Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum), Acidity Regulators (Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid), Preservative (Sorbic Acid), Natural Flavouring.

Check Genius Gluten Free 4 Plain Wraps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Genius Gluten Free 4 Plain Wraps is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking
Oat Free? Genius Gluten Free 4 Plain Wraps | Spoonful