Is Genius Gluten Free Boosted Brioche Buns Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Starches (tapioca, Potato), Rice Flour, Bamboo Fiber, Rapeseed Oil, Chicory Root Fiber, Psyllium Husk, Yeast, Vegetable Glycerin, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Egg White, Egg, Sugar, Modified Cellulose, Iodized Salt (salt, Potassium Iodate), Fermented Corn Starch, Xanthan Gum, Beta Carotene (color), Flavoring. Contains: Egg.
Check Genius Gluten Free Boosted Brioche Buns against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Genius Gluten Free Boosted Brioche Buns in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Genius Gluten Free Boosted Brioche Buns is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Bread · Roll, Piece
Flavor
ButterySweetNeutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal Prep


