Is Genius Gluten-Free Carb Cutter 5 Bread Crisps Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

gluten free oats, sunflower seeds, linseeds, sesame seeds, chicory root fibre, maize flour, rapeseed oil, quinoa flour, potato fibre, water, salt for allergens see in bold

Check Genius Gluten-Free Carb Cutter 5 Bread Crisps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Genius Gluten-Free Carb Cutter 5 Bread Crisps is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfast