Is Genius Gluten-Free Carb Cutter 5 Bread Crisps Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
gluten free oats, sunflower seeds, linseeds, sesame seeds, chicory root fibre, maize flour, rapeseed oil, quinoa flour, potato fibre, water, salt for allergens see in bold
Check Genius Gluten-Free Carb Cutter 5 Bread Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Genius Gluten-Free Carb Cutter 5 Bread Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Genius Gluten-Free Carb Cutter 5 Bread Crisps is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfast


