Is Genius Gluten Free Naturally Genius Tiger Bloomer 400g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Starches (Maize, Tapioca, Potato), Rice Flour, Vegetable Fibres (Bamboo, Linseed, Chickpea, Maize), Rapeseed Oil, Psyllium Husk Powder, Rice Protein, Yeast, Stabiliser (Hydroxypropyl Methyl Cellulose*), Sugar, Salt, Fermented Maize Starch, Dried Glucose Syrup, Gluten Free Flour Treatment Agent (L-Cysteine), Apple Cider Vinegar, *Derived from Plant Material
Check Genius Gluten Free Naturally Genius Tiger Bloomer 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Genius Gluten Free Naturally Genius Tiger Bloomer 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


