Is Genius Gourmet Keto Bar Chocolate Dream Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D, Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Keto Vegetable Fat Blend (palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil, Shea Oil, Sunflower Oil), Protein Blend (whey Protein Concentrate, Milk Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Isolate, Milk Protein Isolate), Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Cocoa Butter, Micellar Casein, Polydextrose, Hydrolyzed Collagen, Buttermilk, Unsweetened Chocolate, Almond Butter, Erythritol, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Salt, Sucralose (non-nutritive Sweetener), Tocopherols, Peanuts. Contains: Milk, Peanuts, Almonds. Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Wheat, Eggs, Soy, Other Tree Nuts.

Check Genius Gourmet Keto Bar Chocolate Dream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast