Is Genius Gourmet Sparkling Protein Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Whey Protein Isolate, Bovine Collagen Peptides, L-malic Acid, Citric Acid (from Cassava), Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sucralose, Mushroom Extract (to Preserve Quality). Contains Milk.

Check Genius Gourmet Sparkling Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go