Is Genius White Loaf 430g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Starches (Maize, Tapioca, Potato), Rice Flour, Vegetable Fibres (Bamboo, Linseed, Chickpea, Maize), Rapeseed Oil, Psyllium Husk, Rice Protein, Yeast, Stabiliser (Hydroxypropyl Methyl Cellulose*), Sugar, Salt, Fermented Maize Starch, Apple Cider Vinegar, Dried Egg White, *Derived from Plant Material
Check Genius White Loaf 430g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Genius White Loaf 430g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


