Is Genius White Loaf 430g Soy Free?
Ingredients
Water, Starches (Maize, Tapioca, Potato), Rice Flour, Vegetable Fibres (Bamboo, Linseed, Chickpea, Maize), Rapeseed Oil, Psyllium Husk, Rice Protein, Yeast, Stabiliser (Hydroxypropyl Methyl Cellulose*), Sugar, Salt, Fermented Maize Starch, Apple Cider Vinegar, Dried Egg White, *Derived from Plant Material
Check Genius White Loaf 430g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Genius White Loaf 430g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf


