Is Genki Forest Sparkling Water Calamondin Flavour 480ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sweetener (E968), Flavour Enhancer (Acidity Regualtor (E290, E330), Raising Agent (E500(ii)), Sweetener (E955), (E202), Calamondin Flavouring)
Check Genki Forest Sparkling Water Calamondin Flavour 480ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Genki Forest Sparkling Water Calamondin Flavour 480ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Genki Forest Sparkling Water Calamondin Flavour 480ml is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


