Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Genki Forest Sparkling Water White Peach Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sweeteners (968, 955), Flavourings, Acidity Regulators (330, 500), Preservative (202), Concentrated Peach Juice (0.01%)

Check Genki Forest Sparkling Water White Peach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Genki Forest Sparkling Water White Peach | Spoonful