Is Genoa Ham Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, Iodised Salt (Salt, Potassium Iodate), Spice Extracts, Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, Dried Herbs, Sugar, Dried Onion, Stabiliser: Triphosphates, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate; Preservative: Sodium Nitrite.

Check Genoa Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseSliced
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep
Soy Free? Genoa Ham | Spoonful