Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Genoa Mediterranean Tuna Bowl Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Light Tuna, White Beans, Red Kidney Beans, Carrots, Onions, Chickpeas, Water, Olive Oil, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Dried Onion, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Black Pepper, Provencal Herbs, Guar Gum, Chili Pepper. Contains Tuna. It may also contain Bones.

Check Genoa Mediterranean Tuna Bowl against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Bowl

Flavor
SavoryCitrusSpicyHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
LunchSnackingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Genoa Mediterranean Tuna Bowl | Spoonful