Is GENOA SALAME & PARMESAN CHEESE CRISPS, GENOA SALAME & PARMESAN CHEESE Oat Free?

Ingredients
GENOA SALAME (PORK, SEA SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: DEXTROSE, SPICES, WINE, NATURAL FLAVORING, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRATE, SODIUM NITRITE, STARTER CULTURE); PARMESAN CHEESE CRISPS (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIMMED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SEA SALT, ENZYMES).
Check GENOA SALAME & PARMESAN CHEESE CRISPS, GENOA SALAME & PARMESAN CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GENOA SALAME & PARMESAN CHEESE CRISPS, GENOA SALAME & PARMESAN CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


