Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is GENOA SALAME, PROVOLONE CHEESE, & OLIVES ON-THE-GO, GENOA SALAME, PROVOLONE CHEESE, & OLIVES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GENOA (PORK, SEA SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: TURBINADO SUGAR, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORING, ORGANIC WINE, STARTER CULTURE), PROVOLONE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), OLIVES (OLIVES, WATER, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL, LACTIC ACID).

Check GENOA SALAME, PROVOLONE CHEESE, & OLIVES ON-THE-GO, GENOA SALAME, PROVOLONE CHEESE, & OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiTangy
Texture
CreamyChewyOily
Commonly used for
On The GoSnackingSandwichLunch
Tree Nut Free? GENOA SALAME, PROVOLONE CHEESE, & OLIVES ON-THE-GO, GENOA SALAME, PROVOLONE CHEESE, & OLIVES | Spoonful