Is GENOA SALAME WRAPPED IN PROVOLONE PICCINI ROLLS, GENOA SALAME Oat Free?

Ingredients
SALAME (PORK, SEA SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: TURBINADO SUGAR, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORING, ORGANIC WINE, STARTER CULTURE); PROVOLONE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES).
Check GENOA SALAME WRAPPED IN PROVOLONE PICCINI ROLLS, GENOA SALAME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GENOA SALAME WRAPPED IN PROVOLONE PICCINI ROLLS, GENOA SALAME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Roll


