Is GENOA SALAMI, GENOA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SEA SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: TURBINADO SUGAR, SPICES, CULTURED CELERY POWDER (CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT), NATURAL FLAVORING, ORGANIC WINE, STARTER CULTURE.
Check GENOA SALAMI, GENOA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GENOA SALAMI, GENOA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
Savory
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchOn The Go


