Is Genoa Salami, Hot Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Spices, Cane Sugar, Cultured Celery Extract, Garlic, Starter Culture
Check Genoa Salami, Hot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Genoa Salami, Hot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Cholula Hot Sauce - Original - 5 Fl Oz.
Where to buy
Genoa Salami, Hot is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


