Is Genoese Plant-Based Fresh Basil Pesto 900g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olive Oil, Fresh Basil, Cashews, Garlic, Pine Nuts, Nutritional Yeast, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Cider Vinegar, Salt

Check Genoese Plant-Based Fresh Basil Pesto 900g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingLunch