Is Genova Premium Albacore Tuna in Olive Oil, Low Sodium 5 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

solid white albacore tuna, olive oil

Check Genova Premium Albacore Tuna in Olive Oil, Low Sodium 5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Genova Premium Albacore Tuna in Olive Oil, Low Sodium 5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go