Is Genova Tuna Albacore In Water With Sea Salt Can - 5 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
solid white albacore tuna, water, sea salt
Check Genova Tuna Albacore In Water With Sea Salt Can - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Genova Tuna Albacore In Water With Sea Salt Can - 5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Genova Tuna Albacore In Water With Sea Salt Can - 5 Oz is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteHy-Vee
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch


