Is Genova Tuna Albacore In Water With Sea Salt Can - 5 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

solid white albacore tuna, water, sea salt

Check Genova Tuna Albacore In Water With Sea Salt Can - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Genova Tuna Albacore In Water With Sea Salt Can - 5 Oz is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteHy-Vee

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch