Is Genova Tuna, Tonno, Solid White, Premium Albacore, in Olive Oil Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Solid White Tuna, Olive Oil, Salt.

Check Genova Tuna, Tonno, Solid White, Premium Albacore, in Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Genova Tuna, Tonno, Solid White, Premium Albacore, in Olive Oil is available at 8 retailers

H-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch