Is Genova® Yellowfin Tuna in Olive Oil 7 oz. Can Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Solid Light Yellowfin Tuna, Olive Oil, Salt

Check Genova® Yellowfin Tuna in Olive Oil 7 oz. Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Genova® Yellowfin Tuna in Olive Oil 7 oz. Can is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch