Is Genova Yellowfin Tuna in Water and Sea Salt - 5 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
solid light yellowfin tuna, water, sea salt
Check Genova Yellowfin Tuna in Water and Sea Salt - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Genova Yellowfin Tuna in Water and Sea Salt - 5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Genova Yellowfin Tuna in Water and Sea Salt - 5 Oz is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteGiant EagleThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch


