Is GenTeal Eye Ointment, Lubricant, Night-Time Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Inactive Ingredients: White petrolatum (85%), lubricant. Ingredients: Active, Purpose: Mineral Oil (15%), Lubricant. White Petrolatum (85%), Lubricant. Active Ingredients: Active ingredient, purpose: mineral oil (15%), lubricant
Check GenTeal Eye Ointment, Lubricant, Night-Time against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GenTeal Eye Ointment, Lubricant, Night-Time in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
GenTeal Eye Ointment, Lubricant, Night-Time is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOily


