Is Gentle Steps Organic Apple & Sweet Potato Baby Food Puree, Apple & Sweet Potato Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLE PUREE, ORGANIC SWEET POTATO PUREE, AND LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check Gentle Steps Organic Apple & Sweet Potato Baby Food Puree, Apple & Sweet Potato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go