Is Genuine Coconut Organic Coconut Chunks Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut, Natural Caramel Flavor. Contains: Coconut.

Check Genuine Coconut Organic Coconut Chunks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece, Dried

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast ItemOn The Go