Is GENUINE GINGER ALE, GINGER Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CARAMEL COLOR (CONTAINS SULFITES).
Check GENUINE GINGER ALE, GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GENUINE GINGER ALE, GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


