Is Genuine Health Fermented Whole Body Nutrition Acai Mango -- 18.5 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Natural Flavors, Steviol Glycosides (As Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf Extract), Citric Acid, Malic Acid
Check Genuine Health Fermented Whole Body Nutrition Acai Mango -- 18.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Genuine Health Fermented Whole Body Nutrition Acai Mango -- 18.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Genuine Health Fermented Whole Body Nutrition Acai Mango -- 18.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


