Is Genuine Health Fermented Whole Body Nutrition Acai Mango -- 18.5 oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Natural Flavors, Steviol Glycosides (As Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf Extract), Citric Acid, Malic Acid
Check Genuine Health Fermented Whole Body Nutrition Acai Mango -- 18.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Genuine Health Fermented Whole Body Nutrition Acai Mango -- 18.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Genuine Health Fermented Whole Body Nutrition Acai Mango -- 18.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


