Is GENUINE JAMAICAN WATER CRACKERS, GENUINE JAMAICAN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR BLEACHED (WHEAT FLOUR, ASCORBIC ACID ADDED AS A DOUGH CONDITIONER, NIACIN, BENZOYL PEROXIDE, REDUCED IRON, AZODICARBONAMIDE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, ENZYMES, FOLIC ACID), ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, BAKING SODA, DRIED YEAST, SOY FLOUR, ASCORBIC ACID ADDED AS A DOUGH CONDITIONER, ENZYMES.

Check GENUINE JAMAICAN WATER CRACKERS, GENUINE JAMAICAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich
Oat Free? GENUINE JAMAICAN WATER CRACKERS, GENUINE JAMAICAN | Spoonful