Is Genuine Locatelli Crema Cacio E Pepe Spreadable Cheese And Pasta Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pecorino Romano DOP Cheese (100% sheep's milk, salt, rennet), water, milk cream, sodium citrate, black pepper.

Check Genuine Locatelli Crema Cacio E Pepe Spreadable Cheese And Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SaltyPepperySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing