Is Genuine Yorkshire Pudding Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR, LIQUID WHOLE EGG, LIQUID EGG-WHITE, CANOLA OIL, SKIM MILK POWDER, SALT.
Check Genuine Yorkshire Pudding against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Genuine Yorkshire Pudding in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Genuine Yorkshire Pudding is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FluffyCrispy
Commonly used for
Side DishBaking


