Is Genãˆve Splendor Swiss Milk Chocolate Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, VANILLA PODS

Check Genãˆve Splendor Swiss Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Genãˆve Splendor Swiss Milk Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Pescatarian? Genãˆve Splendor Swiss Milk Chocolate | Spoonful