Is Geo Citrus Sunrise Cold Pressed Produce 100% Organic Juice, Citrus Sunrise Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE, ORGANIC SWEET POTATO JUICE, ORGANIC MANGO JUICE, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE

Check Geo Citrus Sunrise Cold Pressed Produce 100% Organic Juice, Citrus Sunrise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie