Is Geo Organics Edamame Beans 400g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Edamame Beans (Soya), Water

Check Geo Organics Edamame Beans 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Geo Organics Edamame Beans 400g is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavoryEarthy
Texture
TenderCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingSalad