Is Geo Organics Indian Organic Korma Curry Paste Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Paste, Sunflower Oil, Ground Coriander, White Wine Vinegar, Ground Turmeric, Ground Cumin, Garlic Puree, Sea Salt, Ginger Puree, Ground Fennel, Ground Paprika, Ground Ginger, Ground Cinnamon, Ground Cloves. This Product Is Made In A Factory That Handles Nut Products.

Check Geo Organics Indian Organic Korma Curry Paste against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyEarthySavorySpicy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinadingDipping