Is Geo Watkins Mushroom Ketchup 190Ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Salt, Spirit Vinegar, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein [Water, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Salt], Mushroom Powder (3%) [Concentrated Mushroom Juice, Maltodextrin], Barley Malt Extract, Spices
Check Geo Watkins Mushroom Ketchup 190Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Geo Watkins Mushroom Ketchup 190Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Geo Watkins Mushroom Ketchup 190Ml is available at 5 retailers
TescoOcadoBritish Corner ShopAppyshopBritishshopping
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryVinegarySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichTopping


