Is Geoffrey's Candy Company, Candy Jewelry Set Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose, Sugar, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Magnesium Stearate, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Red 40, Blue 1
Check Geoffrey's Candy Company, Candy Jewelry Set against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Geoffrey's Candy Company, Candy Jewelry Set in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking


