Is Geoffrey's, Gumball Slot Machine Bank And Candies Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup (Glucose), Chewing Gum Base, Gum Arabic, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioner's Glaze (Shellac), Carnauba Wax, Corn Starch, Artificial Flavors And Artificial Colors Fd & C Red No,40, Fd & C Blue No,1, Fd & C Yellow No,5 (Tartrazine)
Check Geoffrey's, Gumball Slot Machine Bank And Candies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Geoffrey's, Gumball Slot Machine Bank And Candies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


